This website uses cookies

This website uses cookies to improve user experience. By using our website you consent to all cookies in accordance with our Cookie Policy.

Our Conference Rooms

We have nine conference rooms for you with modern equipment and technology (e.g. interactive whiteboard) for 4 or 130 people, from 15 to 160 square meters.

All rooms are at ground level and have daylight.

RoomSquare metersNumber of persons
  BlockU FormParliamentaryRows of chairs
Donau7530244060
Elbe7530244060
Rhein6820203040
Mosel2312101215
Spree151081010
Fulda2212101215
Weser2012101215
Neckar5815152030
Main160506080130

The rooms Donau / Elbe and Mosel / Spree / Fulda can be combined.